Jaro
OSMAKO - Jaro 2014
Výsledky
Aktualizace dne 25.2.2014. Počkejte až se tabulka načte!
Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Střelci + karty | |
14. KOLO | 30.3. | 09:00 | FK VRATIMOV | C.I.P. | 0:3 | Radek Coufal,Adam Foukal,Tomáš Karas(ŽK-Marek Svěnčík(FKV) Holáň David(C.I) ) | |
30.3. | BUFU - Volný den | ||||||
30.3. | 09:50 | TIGERS | 1.FC CHACHAŘI OSTRAVA 2007 | 1:11 | Jan Pažitek - Filip Chrašč 2,Marcel Bednář,Petr Tomis.,David Coufal 5,Kamil Nguen,Matěj Moučka(ŽK-Jan Pažitek(TIG) David Coufal(1.FC) ) | ||
30.3. | 10:40 | SHOOTERS | FC EROS | 3:3 | Michal Drastich,Radek Papřok,Lyčka Tomáš - Patrik Vrečka,Hlavsa Matěj,Radim Hlavsa | ||
30.3. | 11:30 | ROKA STEEL | FK DYNAMO DRŽIK | 1:0 | Pavel Valík -(ČK-Martin Plaček(DYN)ŽK-Pavel Valík(ROK) Stanislav Kačmar(DYN) ) | ||
30.3. | 12:20 | CANIS | STATIC COMPROMIS | 2:3 | Adam Volf,Radomír Neusser - Tomáš Kaventa,Marek Dobeš,Tomáš Urbánek(ŽK-Vladislav Jašíček(STA) ) | ||
30.3. | 13:10 | OSTRAVSKÝ ZÁBŘEH | TN - OSTRAVA | 3:0 | Ondřej Klíma,Jiří Skyba,Jakub Starý - | ||
15. KOLO | 6.4. | 09:00 | FC EROS | OSTRAVSKÝ ZÁBŘEH | 0:3 | Marek Brinzik 2,Jakub Starý | |
6.4. | 09:50 | FK DYNAMO DRŽIK | SHOOTERS | 4:2 | Petr Redzina 2,Michal Tešnar,Tomáš Mulík - Michal Drastich,David Pustka | ||
6.4. | 10:40 | BUFU | TIGERS | 1:9 | František Sklenář - Jan Pažitek 3,Miroslav Gračanin 2,Petr Sypták 2,Marek Videnka,Kristian Török | ||
6.4. | 11:30 | C.I.P. | CANIS | 2:1 | Dominik Sedlář 2 - Pavel Gašparik(ŽK-Pavel Hojdysz(CAN) ) | ||
6.4. | ROKA STEEL - Volný den | ||||||
6.4. | 12:20 | STATIC COMPROMIS | 1.FC CHACHAŘI OSTRAVA 2007 | 2:4 | Martin Galus 2 - Václav Jaroš 2,Václav Olah,Nguyen Viet Cuong(ŽK-Václav Olah,David Coufal(1.FC) ) | ||
6.4. | 13:10 | TN - OSTRAVA | FK VRATIMOV | 1:2 | Duong Pham Xuan - Marek Svěnčík 2(ŽK-Ondřej Dobrovolný(FKV) ) | ||
16. KOLO | 13.4. | SHOOTERS - Volný den | |||||
13.4. | 09:00 | OSTRAVSKÝ ZÁBŘEH | FK DYNAMO DRŽIK | 2:1 | Marek Brinzik,Jiří Skyba - Tomáš Mulík(ŽK-David Nosek(OZ) ) | ||
13.4. | 09:50 | TIGERS | STATIC COMPROMIS | 2:1 | Jan Pažitek,Jakub Rzidký - Martin Galus | ||
13.4. | 10:40 | 1.FC CHACHAŘI OSTRAVA 2007 | C.I.P. | 2:0 | Filip Chrašč,Matěj Moučka -(ČK-Jakub Holman,Martin Krakůvčík(C.I)ŽK-Matěj Moučka,Václav Olah(1.FC) Adam Foukal,Dominik Sedlář(C.I) ) | ||
13.4. | 11:30 | FK VRATIMOV | FC EROS | 2:1 | Jakub Pohluda,Tomáš Hrdý - Radim Hlavsa(ŽK-Jakub Pohluda,Ondřej Adámek(FKV) ) | ||
13.4. | 12:20 | ROKA STEEL | BUFU | 5:0 | Adam Dluhoš,Aleš Hrdlička,Ambros Anestis 2,Jan Maďák -(ŽK-David Světlík,Erik Miklas(ROK) Pavel Hoang(BUF) ) | ||
13.4. | 13:10 | CANIS | TN - OSTRAVA | 2:2 | Rostislav Bubík,Adam Volf - Tran Tien Duong,Pham Manh Linh | ||
17. KOLO | 20.4. | 09:00 | C.I.P. | STATIC COMPROMIS | 0:4 | Pavel Mikulenka 3,Petr Martinák | |
20.4. | OSTRAVSKÝ ZÁBŘEH - Volný den | ||||||
20.4. | 09:50 | ROKA STEEL | TIGERS | 5:1 | Vladimír Drobec,Ambros Anestis 2,Erik Miklas,Adam Dluhoš - Miroslav Gračanin(ČK-Jakub Dluhoš(ROK) Jakub Rzidký(TIG)ŽK-Adam Dluhoš(ROK) ) | ||
20.4. | 10:40 | FK DYNAMO DRŽIK | FK VRATIMOV | 3:3 | Michal Tešnar,Petr Redzina,Martin Plaček - Jakub Pohludka 2,Stanislav Třiska(ŽK-Tomáš Mulík(DYN) ) | ||
20.4. | 11:30 | BUFU | SHOOTERS | 2:1 | Jiří Hirka,Petr Lévay - Michal Drastich | ||
20.4. | 12:20 | FC EROS | CANIS | 0:2 | Pavel Hojdysz,Tomáš Riško | ||
20.4. | 13:10 | TN - OSTRAVA | 1.FC CHACHAŘI OSTRAVA 2007 | 1:3 | Tran Tien Thanh - Petr Tomis.,David Coufal 2(ČK-Tran Tien Thanh(TN) Nguyen Viet Cuong(1.FC)ŽK-Pham Van Cong(TN) Matěj Moučka(1.FC) ) | ||
18. KOLO | 27.4. | 09:00 | TIGERS | C.I.P. | 2:10 | Jan Pažitek,Miroslav Gračanin - Adam Foukal 3,Jakub Holman,Dominik Sedlář 3,Holáň David 2,Tomáš Karas | |
27.4. | FK VRATIMOV - Volný den | ||||||
27.4. | 09:50 | CANIS | FK DYNAMO DRŽIK | 0:0 | |||
27.4. | 10:40 | SHOOTERS | ROKA STEEL | 1:3 | Zbyněk Drastich - Tomáš Miklas 2,Jan Manďák(ŽK-Pavel Dražina(SHO) ) | ||
27.4. | 11:30 | 1.FC CHACHAŘI OSTRAVA 2007 | FC EROS | 2:1 | Matěj Gaži,Adam Babušík - Radim Hlavsa | ||
27.4. | 12:20 | OSTRAVSKÝ ZÁBŘEH | BUFU | 3:0 | Marek Brinzik,Jakub Starý,Jiří Skyba -(ŽK-Jiří Skyba,David Nadkanský(OZ) ) | ||
27.4. | 13:10 | STATIC COMPROMIS | TN - OSTRAVA | 3:1 | Luděk Výduch,Vladislav Jašíček 2 - Duong Pham Xuan(ŽK-Pham Van Cong(TN) ) | ||
19. KOLO | 4.5. | 09:00 | FC EROS | STATIC COMPROMIS | 0:5 | Pavel Mikulenka 2,Marek Dobeš,Luděk Výduch 2(ŽK-Petr Martinák(STA) ) | |
4.5. | 09:50 | FK DYNAMO DRŽIK | 1.FC CHACHAŘI OSTRAVA 2007 | 0:2 | Adam Babušík 2(ŽK-Stanislav Kačmar,Petr Redzina(DYN) Václav Olah(1.FC) ) | ||
4.5. | 10:40 | SHOOTERS | TIGERS | 1:7 | Zbyněk Drastich - Jan Pažitek 2,Jakub Rzidký,Patrik Petr 3,Petr Sypták(ŽK-Zbyněk Drastich(SHO) Jakub Rzidký,Petr Sypták(TIG) | ||
4.5. | CANIS - Volný den | ||||||
4.5. | 11:30 | BUFU | FK VRATIMOV | 3:5 | Lukáš Šmatlák,Miroslav Škorvaga 2 - Tomáš Hrdý 2,Jan Vrážel,Marek Svěnčík 2 | ||
4.5. | 12:20 | ROKA STEEL | OSTRAVSKÝ ZÁBŘEH | 1:1 | Jan Manďák - Marek Brinzik(ŽK-Pavel Valík(ROK) Jakub Starý,Ondřej Klíma(OZ) ) | ||
4.5. | 13:10 | TN - OSTRAVA | C.I.P. | 2:7 | Tran Tien Thanh,Duong Pham Xuan - Dominik Sedlář 3,Holáň David 3,Adam Foukal(ŽK-Duong Pham Xuan(TN) ) | ||
20. KOLO | 11.5. | 09:00 | OSTRAVSKÝ ZÁBŘEH | SHOOTERS | 2:1 | Marek Brinzik,Ondřej Klíma - Zbyněk Drastich | |
11.5. | 09:50 | FK VRATIMOV | ROKA STEEL | 2:1 | Stanislav Třiska 2 - Adam Dluhoš | ||
11.5. | 10:40 | CANIS | BUFU | 2:3 | Pavel Hojdysz,Pavel Gašparik - Miroslav Škorvaga 3 | ||
11.5. | 11:30 | STATIC COMPROMIS | FK DYNAMO DRŽIK | 2:1 | Petr Martinák,Luděk Výduch - Petr Haviar | ||
11.5. | 12:20 | C.I.P. | FC EROS | 2:3 | Dominik Sedlář 2 - Patrik Vrečka,David Přeček,Vybíral Jan | ||
11.5. | 13:10 | TIGERS | TN - OSTRAVA | 2:4 | Petr Sypták,Miroslav Gračanin - Tran Tien Thanh 2,Tung Do Thanh 2(ŽK-Pham Manh Linh(TN) ) | ||
11.5. | 1.FC CHACHAŘI OSTRAVA 2007 - Volný den | ||||||
21. KOLO | 18.5. | STATIC COMPROMIS - Volný den | |||||
18.5. | 09:00 | SHOOTERS | FK VRATIMOV | 1:5 | Zbyněk Drastich - Tomáš Hrdý,Jakub Pohludka,Marek Svěnčík 3 | ||
18.5. | 09:50 | OSTRAVSKÝ ZÁBŘEH | TIGERS | 2:0 | Ondřej Klíma,Jiří Skyba -(ŽK-Patrik Petr,Kristian Török(TIG) ) | ||
18.5. | 10:40 | ROKA STEEL | CANIS | 2:4 | Ambros Anestis,Adam Dluhoš - Ivo Bačo,Adam Volf,Rostislav Bubík,Ondřej Květoň | ||
18.5. | 11:30 | BUFU | 1.FC CHACHAŘI OSTRAVA 2007 | 0:5 | Matěj Gaži,David Coufal,Václav Olah 2,Adam Babušík | ||
18.5. | 12:20 | FK DYNAMO DRŽIK | C.I.P. | 1:1 | Martin Plaček - Jiří Voldán | ||
18.5. | 13:10 | FC EROS | TN - OSTRAVA | 2:1 | Radim Hlavsa 2 - Tran Tien Thanh(ŽK-Hlavsa Matěj(FCE) ) | ||
22. KOLO | 25.5. | C.I.P. - Volný den | |||||
25.5. | 09:00 | FK VRATIMOV | OSTRAVSKÝ ZÁBŘEH | 2:6 | Jakub Pohludka 2 - Ondřej Klíma,Jakub Starý 3,Jan Kušnír 2 | ||
25.5. | 09:50 | CANIS | SHOOTERS | 2:0 | Rostislav Bubík,Lukáš Molenda -(ŽK-Pavel Hojdysz,Jiří Tobola,Ondřej Květoň(CAN) Vladimír Tylšar(SHO) ) | ||
25.5. | 10:40 | 1.FC CHACHAŘI OSTRAVA 2007 | ROKA STEEL | 1:3 | David Coufal - Erik Miklas,Adam Dluhoš,Jan Manďák(ŽK-Jan Klečka,Václav Olah(1.FC) Jakub Němec(ROK) ) | ||
25.5. | 11:30 | STATIC COMPROMIS | BUFU | 3:0 | KONTUMACE | ||
25.5. | 12:20 | TIGERS | FC EROS | 1:7 | Miroslav Gračanin - Radim Hlavsa 4,Jiří Honajzer,Chalota Jiří,Lukáš Honus | ||
25.5. | 13:10 | TN - OSTRAVA | FK DYNAMO DRŽIK | 1:6 | Tran Tien Thanh - Petr Haviar 2,Petr Redzina,Petr Bucsek 2,Lukáš Nguyen(ŽK-Tung Do Thanh(TN) ) | ||
23. KOLO | 1.6. | TN - OSTRAVA - Volný den | |||||
1.6. | 09:00 | FK VRATIMOV | TIGERS | 4:2 | Jan Vrážel,Radim Pešek,Marek Svěnčík,Tomáš Hrdý - Jan Pažitek,Miroslav Gračanin(ŽK-Jan Vrážel,Jan Kožušník(FKV) Marek Videnka,Jiří Sokol(TIG) ) | ||
1.6. | 09:50 | SHOOTERS | 1.FC CHACHAŘI OSTRAVA 2007 | 1:5 | Vladimír Tylšar - Václav Jaroš 2,Marcel Bednář,Matěj Gaži,Nguyen Viet Cuong(ŽK-Pavel Dražina(SHO) ) | ||
1.6. | 10:40 | OSTRAVSKÝ ZÁBŘEH | CANIS | 7:0 | Marek Brinzik 2,Jan Kušnír,Jakub Starý 3,Konečný Adam - | ||
1.6. | 11:30 | ROKA STEEL | STATIC COMPROMIS | 3:1 | Jakub Němec 2,Jan Manďák - Tomáš Kaventa(ČK-Marek Jendřejek(STA)ŽK-Michal Poloch(STA) ) | ||
1.6. | 12:20 | BUFU | C.I.P. | 0:3 | KONTUMACE | ||
1.6. | 13:10 | FK DYNAMO DRŽIK | FC EROS | 2:3 | Lukáš Nguyen,Jan Chreno - Radim Hlavsa 2,Vybíral Jan | ||
24. KOLO | 8.6. | 09:00 | 1.FC CHACHAŘI OSTRAVA 2007 | OSTRAVSKÝ ZÁBŘEH | 0:0 | (ŽK-Václav Olah(1.FC) Marek Brinzik,Rudolf Janda(OZ) ) | |
8.6. | 09:50 | CANIS | FK VRATIMOV | 0:7 | Marek Svěnčík 3,Tomáš Hrdý 3,Jan Vrážel | ||
8.6. | 10:40 | STATIC COMPROMIS | SHOOTERS | 8:3 | Michal Poloch,David Poloch,Pavel Mikulenka 2,Tomáš Urbánek,Marek Dobeš,Vladislav Jašíček,David Iláš - Zbyněk Drastich,Lukáš Milek,A. Cyrus(ŽK-Michal Drastich,Lyčka Tomáš(SHO) ) | ||
8.6. | 11:30 | TIGERS | FK DYNAMO DRŽIK | 2:9 | Jan Pažitek,Patrik Petr - Tomáš Mulík,Petr Bucsek 6,Lukáš Nguyen 2 | ||
8.6. | 12:20 | C.I.P. | ROKA STEEL | 0:6 | Erik Miklas 2,Adam Dluhoš,Jiří Knopp,Ambros Anestis,Vladimír Drobec(ŽK-Holáň David(C.I) ) | ||
8.6. | 13:10 | TN - OSTRAVA | BUFU | 3:0 | KONTUMACE | ||
8.6. | FC EROS - Volný den | ||||||
25. KOLO | 15.6. | FK DYNAMO DRŽIK - Volný den | |||||
15.6. | 09:00 | BUFU | EROS | 0:3 | KONTUMACE | ||
15.6. | 09:50 | CANIS | TIGERS | 1:3 | Adam Volf - Jakub Rzidký,Patrik Petr,Jiří Sokol(ŽK-Pavel Hojdysz(CAN) Patrik Petr(TIG) ) | ||
15.6. | 10:40 | OSTRAVSKÝ ZÁBŘEH | STATIC COMPROMIS | 3:1 | Marek Brinzik,Jan Kušnír,Jakub Starý - Vladislav Jašíček(ŽK-Lukáš Beitel(STA) ) | ||
15.6. | 11:30 | SHOOTERS | C.I.P. | 1:7 | Michal Drastich - Karel Kučera 2,Jiří Voldán 2,Dominik Sedlář 3(ŽK-Adam Foukal(C.I) ) | ||
15.6. | 12:20 | FK VRATIMOV | 1. FC CHACHAŘI OSTRAVA 2007 | 1:3 | Marek Svěnčík - David Coufal 2,Petr Tomis.(ČK-Ondřej Dobrovolný(FKV) ŽK-David Coufal,Filip Chrašč,Marcel Bednář(1.FC) ) | ||
15.6. | 13:10 | ROKA STEEL | TN - OSTRAVA | 1:2 | Jan Manďák - Duong Pham Xuan 2(ŽK-Dang Hieu(TN) ) | ||
26. KOLO | 22.6. | 09:00 | 1.FC CHACHAŘI OSTRAVA 2007 | CANIS | 2:0 | Václav Jaroš 2 - | |
22.6. | 09:50 | STATIC COMPROMIS | FK VRATIMOV | 5:0 | Pavel Mikulenka 3,Marek Dobeš,Jakub Šimko -(ŽK-Marek Svěnčík(FKV) ) | ||
22.6. | 10:40 | C.I.P. | OSTRAVSKÝ ZÁBŘEH | 1:1 | Tomáš Karas - Jakub Starý(ŽK-Radim Stareček(OZ) ) | ||
22.6. | 11:30 | FK DYNAMO DRŽIK | BUFU | 3:0 | KONTUMACE | ||
22.6. | 12:20 | FC EROS | ROKA STEEL | 1:4 | Hlavsa Matěj - Adam Dluhoš,Jakub Dluhoš,Jiří Knopp 2(ŽK-Ambros Anestis(ROK) ) | ||
22.6. | 13:10 | TN - OSTRAVA | SHOOTERS | 5:3 | Pham Manh Linh,Tran Tien Thanh 2,Duong Pham Xuan,Hoang Thanh Xuan - David Pustka 2,Michal Drastich(ŽK-Dang Hieu(TN) Michal Drastich(SHO) ) | ||
22.6. | TIGERS - Volný den |
Created by FRC 1.34 © PV